10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

VCDs

First of all, I need to give a BIG to Karen for those VCDs, and also thanks Phe to post to me, you two are so kind to me ne

That countdown concertreally soooo, and so happy that can see all of them together. Most attact me is that stage...is Kinki+ concert's stage...really so GREAT...how come had water fallsreally amazingand also that moveable stage, atmosphere must be so GOOD

Besides those, of couse I can see all my , hahaha...Love so much when they sing 好きやねん、大阪。 Haha...for Kinki sure一番...and that day is also our Koichi's birthday...so happy ne, can see that koichi is so happy and enjoy the show also...

Really wanna join this party ne if had any chance

And look forward to see that Anego Special...





Secret

プロフィール

Ri

Author:Ri
私の生日は11月15日
だから天蠍座だよ。

***生きることは重大で素敵なこと。 人を愛して、自分を愛して、家族や周り人に感謝をして、悔いのないように生きていたいです***

最近の記事

カレンダー

09 | 2017/10 | 11
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 - - - -

カテゴリー

最近のコメント

リンク

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。