08
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Twilight

This afternoon go to see movie "Twilight"
Although this time is love story....
I enjoy it so much........
Don't know why, I think it's really different from the normal love story
before saw this movie already know what's the movie about
haha..........
Finished the movie, I still think interesting.....
The conversation in the movie is really funny.........
Hope soon will got Part II.....
Yeah !!!
Wanna buy the novel to read....heehee

After the movie,
We go to Mongkok, the travel agent........
Payment is settle.......just wait to confirm tomorrow.......
Soooooooo......... LOOK FORWARD
hahaha........

Secret

プロフィール

Ri

Author:Ri
私の生日は11月15日
だから天蠍座だよ。

***生きることは重大で素敵なこと。 人を愛して、自分を愛して、家族や周り人に感謝をして、悔いのないように生きていたいです***

最近の記事

カレンダー

07 | 2017/08 | 09
- - 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 - -

カテゴリー

最近のコメント

リンク

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。