07
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
   

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Strange

I find a strange things happen on my home, haha..... I really don't know why

The day before sister buy a and then ask me help, I just totally don't understand what she wants me to do. She said I need to tell Mum that the dress is buy from ME, coz she afraid mum will scoldher always shopping. I just feel strange that why she think mum won't scold me.......hahahaha........anyway, finally I help her.

And then later, Dad buy a PSP, and he also ask me to do the same things as my sister..........hahahaha..........I just wanna laughHOW COME THEY WILL DO THAT

Maybe they think I'm always scold by mum .........hahaha

v-407WHAHHAHAA~~~~~~~~~`
CRAZY things happen again in ya family!
our mum jux ignore us no matter wht we buy ka la~ hahha~ v-391

ya dad really funny~~ i think ya mum know u not really buy PSP for play (i believe will buy for keep if the color is pretty) ~ hahah~will Scold more seriously v-413..... might be... hahah

funny~~ funny~v-238

It's really crazyv-393, you know my sister play the PSP, mum saw that and then ask "Is it buy from sister v-361" when I heard that just v-405How come even I not yet say and then she...........

WAHAHHAAAAAAAAAAA funnny!!!!e-287Autie is soooo GREAT!e-282

our impression towards them are jux soo BAD, whtever waste $$ i-216and error stuff e-278MUST be bought by us??~?~??~ how come?? v-391
Secret

プロフィール

Ri

Author:Ri
私の生日は11月15日
だから天蠍座だよ。

***生きることは重大で素敵なこと。 人を愛して、自分を愛して、家族や周り人に感謝をして、悔いのないように生きていたいです***

最近の記事

カレンダー

06 | 2017/07 | 08
- - - - - - 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 - - - - -

カテゴリー

最近のコメント

リンク

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。