12
2
3
6
11
12
13
15
16
17
18
19
20
28
30
   

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

Bye Bey 2005

Today is the last day of 2005, look back this year, thanks God that most of the things happen is happy

This year what I remember mostly is on work, test, prepare for students's Exam and competition.(I need to keep on next year)

For private:
- Dog Dog come to my home become the members of my family
- Travel Japan on 5.28-5.31(Meet and stay at 直子さん's home
直子さん、本当にありがとうね
- Go to Ocean park on 10.10(小学校以来長い時間は去りませんでした。)
- Visit Hong Kong Disneyland on 11.30(それがHKで開くことがとてもうれしいです。)

など......

Coming 2006, hope all of us get a healthy and happy year. All the things goes smoothly... enjoy your life

HAPPY NEW YEAR







スポンサーサイト

Yeah yeah yeah

Today need to go out, coz need to take what I order's stuff before. Then had a walk also.

So happy that I buy back the shoes, that I want to buy before...but last time NO hands to take it. This time buy is much much much CHEAPER...HooHoo....LUCKY


Kinki Pillow Cover

Yesterday received a present from Mandy, (Thanks Phe help to give me), is a Pillow cover of Kinki, and some photo of my .

When show that pillow cover to my family, they just ..hahaha...can expect their reaction...hahaha..coz when I saw it I also like that...hahaha...Mum said you sleepwith KinkiMum said better do as a cusion better really use for pillow..haha

but I'm think I won't really use, just for keepI think is OK

Anyway, thanks Mandy for that

^.^

Today date with Emily and Phe, really long long time no see ne, Emily. She not much changes I think.Haha....

First we go to have our lunch, we order 2and one potato chips...the size is soooooo big, how to eatHaha...so of course we can't finish it..hahaha, don't waste food so we take out those Yummy food.

After the FULL lunch, we go to walk around,haha... again...Phe and I buy things, but it's really cheap ne.., we all buy a bag and also a hand-band...I think Emily must think we still like beofrehaha

Phe and I wanna ask Emily to buy things, but...she can't find what she , then Phe and I plan to go to P.E. to buy a magazine AGAIN, Emily just go yesterday, so she didn't go with us, and we say to her.(Don't know when can meet her again ne?)

Arrived finally we bought what we want that magazine(haha...Phe, we can buy AIR instead of ship, you must know what I mean?)hahaha

And Phe also buy some, then we go to LangHamPlace to have a little walk, we saw so many good clothes and it's also cheap..haha...I wanna buy but so many pplz, better buy later on as our bag is soo heavy...haha

Around 6, we leave M.K. and take back our .

続きを読む

Merry X'mas

MERRY X'MAS

This morning go to with my family, maybe yesterday all pplz go out to play, so that easy to find seat, no need to wait so long..haha

After that, we go to supermarket to prepare tonight's party meal...hahaha, as normal each year we will also held that for X'mas

I plan to buy Ice-cream hot-pot for tonight..but unluckily that SOLD OUT(FOR WHOLE HK SHOP)so I decide to pre-order next time
And then had a little walk, haha....happy that can find some mouliu things for Siu Man and dog dog also. Hope she don't scold me mouliu..haha

Before back home, I need to go to buy a Pizza...hahaha so big...

Finally we start our party, really soo many food, at first wanna take a photo for that, but all pplz seem so hungry theystart to eat withouthahaha...forget it...haha

Just a crazy family...haha

i Pod

Today start to play my "new toy", actually it's really easy to use, but......hahaha.....for me......, not really easy..haha..I really stupid on that...hahaha

Continue to add and delete, delete and add...hahaha, but for sure is my own problem...hahaha

Finally it's work...hahaha

A Happy Day

Today go out with Phe, とでも楽しいね。。。We meet at T.S.T. around 12:00, then go to see "Harry Potter" together...The film is , but we both think maybe a little bit long for us...hahaha

After the film, we have a walkin T.S.T., but we seem didn't buy anything, after that we go to M.K. and P.E. to buy Magazine..Haha..Again

And we go to P.E. to have or lunch or tea ..Haha.anyway, we eat a around 6

Um...Today we all buy so clothes, really cheap...Yeah yeah yeah...

Finally I would like to Thanks Phe to go to buy MP3 with me, really use much time for that ne. ごめんね、Finally bought..haha
And also Thanks for your X'maspresent, LOVE so much ne

Photo fm Mandy

Um..I seem getting lazy for enter blog here tim...haha

Today start my Christmas holiday finally..hahaha...Happy ne although didn't had any plan for the holiday..hahaha

Yesterday already bought a X'mas present for my Twins sisters..haha...I think they will it...

Mandy back from JP, take many photo..hahahaha.....most funny is suddenly Jin & Kame comes out.....hahahaha, really thanks so much for that ne....haha..from the photo I saw many Yummy foodreally wanna try some ne...

Next time I need to eat eat eat

Chat

Tonight had a chat with Nuriko in MSN, really long time didn't contact each other...as she is busy on her test and homework......

Before ask her help me bought "Harry Potter"'s book cover, she bought already but she so busy, so not yet post to me, (Nuriko, don't need to say sorry la...understand) then I ask her post together with those con's stuff later on...hahaha.....save time and for me also save money...hahaha

We talk about Kinki's con, this time she will saw BOTH, haha....凄いね....she will go to Osaka on 24th then back on 26th...such a tight schedule ne...haha....i just laugh her the schedule tight as them...hahahaha
she still crazy said hope can saw kinki in SHIKANZEN..hahaha..really a funny girl...

Suddenly we find out the コンサートグッズ情報 in J-net, I think it just show up..we just crazy on that...this time's stuff is much much more than before, just file already had 8 types......we just crying together...haha

Haha...Anyway,Really thanks her for helping me yo...

Recital

Aiya...So Cold, can move...like an ice. This morning wake upearly because need to Recital. Oh..really hard to play in winter.

When arrived, many colleague already be there, each of them pay hard to practise, make me a little bit frighten. Finally strat, one by one and then finally is my turn...although not the first time, still had a little bit scare ne(esp. when waiting) Lucky that my performance didn't ge any big mistakeHaha...

Finished the recital, still had time between lesson, so go to havce a lunch with Mさん and have a walk. Times really go fast soon I need to work, so I take by myself.

Back to school, then received a notice that annual dinner will held on "Hung "Ee...Why this year ate Cinese meal and this year is before Chinese New Year wo(Last year is before X'mas as I remember)Well...Let's see how this year...haha

プロフィール

Ri

Author:Ri
私の生日は11月15日
だから天蠍座だよ。

***生きることは重大で素敵なこと。 人を愛して、自分を愛して、家族や周り人に感謝をして、悔いのないように生きていたいです***

最近の記事

カレンダー

11 | 2005/12 | 01
- - - - 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

カテゴリー

最近のコメント

リンク

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。