11
5
6
12
17
19
23
24
25
28
29
   

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

HK Disneyland

Although today is my holiday, still wake up early, cause today date Phe to go to HK Disneyland HKD1


Today leave homearound 8:15, and start my railway travelfirst of all I need to take MOS railway East Rail MTR Change to the Tung Chung Line to meet Phe and then we take Disneyland Resort. Finally arrived

When we arrived still early, so we line up for buying the tickets first........Um.what we got the tickets is Donald and Goofy, really THANKS Phe that give me the Donald. After bought the tickets we line-up again for entry...we plan to go to play the TOMORROW LAND first.....but crazy that when we get inside, we see Chip and Dale, Pluto, so we line-up for taking photo.(P.S. we totally forgot what we plan..hahaha)

After the photo we really go to the TOMORROW LAND, we play the "SPACE MOUNTAIN", "BUZZ"...It's Great, but there had a things happen on me, I saw my student's family, her Dad ask me to take photo with her daughter .Oh..what a BAD luck, I really pray at that moment hope won't meet them again)
The next stop we take photo again, this time is Mickey, MuShu, Pooh & Tigger....they all funny and crazy(esp. Pooh, he "Gi" me when taking photoso naughty..haha)HKD2


And we also saw a 3D and Lion King Show, this two show I really enjoy it..love so much

Winnie the Pooh that game, um...how to say , maybe a little bit short I think but the cartoon still lovely
The Jungle River Cruise is excited(exp had fire locate that one, really hot, and the guided tour also funny ne)Um.we also go to visit Tarzan's tree house

Of course we also saw the "DISNEY ON PARADE" we sit along the street to wait, this time we can see clearHKD3


Then we sit down to have a little food and shopping then already 6:xx so we sit along the street again for waiting the firework..so pretty

After the firework then we take Disneyland Resort to back our home.HKD5



続きを読む

スポンサーサイト

Sunday walk

Today off work a little bit early, then go out to have a walk with my sister, really long time didn't go with my sister ne, cause she is so busy on her study.

Really so many people on Sundayhaha.....
Finally we bought a ear-rings and a clothes..hahaha.........maybe my illness come out again, wanna find somethings to buy.....lucky that can find finally ....haha

亀ちゃん

Phe,

My sister(who like Aiko and Toma) buy us a little giftsShe said the kamewear "pau pau" clothes, so she said we will like it...hahahaha.actually it's a memo holder, you may bring to your office to use yo

Bring you on Wed yo
kame

Another Birthday present

During today's lunch break, as normal back home again for my lunch. Then recevied a birthday present from Phe, when open it...."Wa.......凄いな"

Really love so much, Phe,本当にありがとうね

Is a Keychain, am I right
それは色で白いです、かわいい少女を持って,(女王のように) そして、それはプレーカードに似ています。わかりますか

もし、理解することができません写真を見てください。

Key


ごめん、because use 携帯 to take the photo, so may not so clear

Mickey & Minnie

Suddenly wanna take photo, so take it and tell you where's the models come from...hahaha

m1
Stil remember the Mickey, Phe and I play In Japan's game center and spend and finally we got it, I think it's already last year's X'maswe only can get Mickey that moment

And then, later on in HK, I saw his partnerMinnie-chan,m3


haha...I think I should buy back to and let them stay togetherotherwise Mickey will getwith me...hahaha.(Maybe is I think too much)

Now both of them leave in my yom3

我が家の犬

Weather getting cold, it's Good to sleep. Do you think so Anyway, I'm sure that he think so....hahaha

Sleepy1


ソファーにおける睡眠...とても快適ですね。

Birthday Present

Haha.....Today receive a present from my sistersDo you know what\'s thatI think just see the first photo will a bit.....

K1


K2


This Kame\'s look just so funny, and it's also Sooo BIG.........but the material of this Kame is special, Super super Softlike a cloud...hahaha...strange describe,righthaha.....

Anyway, Thanks a lot ne my twins sisters...hahahaha....Ar...I should also Thanks mum for that Cape......love so much

六本木

h2


綺麗な。。。東京の新ランドマーク・六本木ヒルズ内の毛利庭園を14日、人気デュオ「KinKi Kids」がジャックした。クリスマスツリーや2人がプロデュースしたモニュメントなどで彩られた“KinKi庭園”が出現したもの。ファンにはKinKiからの“手作り”のクリスマスプレゼントとなる。
“KinKiガーデン”は、16日に発売する8枚目のオリジナルアルバム「H album―H・A・N・D―」を記念して2人が「ファンにクリスマスプレゼントを」と企画。12月25日までの期間限定で登場した。

僕はね、行きたい。。。。。。。
H
KinKi Kidsがプロデュースした庭園、手前は光一くん作「Hゲート」=六本木ヒルズ

庭園内には「H」収録曲やこれまでに発売したシングル曲などKinKiソングが響き渡るほか、2人へのメッセージボードも設置

剛くんがデザインを手掛けたクマのオブジェも、12月1日から設置される。

My Birthday

Today is my birthday, for me, morning wake up just as normal course today is Tuesday(need to work whole day......)

In the morning before I leave home, mum already prepare a RED-POCKET and give me..haha..Thanks a lot ne.

This year the first five ppls say Happy birthday to me is......Phe(SMS also counted,haha)EvaSukiL.F.(by MSN)Janice....and the others I forgot, sorry ne, anyway, Thanks all of you

When having lesson, Suddenly Eva call me out, haha.......that moment I'm teaching a lovely little girl, she said she also need to go with me. Hahaha.......they buy me a cake and also have candle..hahaha.......my student sing me a birthday song.Thanks yo. Finally we eat together, Yummy...

After work, then back home for dinner, mum cook me so many favourite dishes, but I'm still so full(course the cake) Sorry ne, mum, I'm already try my best to eat..hahaha...
Mum still make a sweet soup for us ne...HOME-MADE 湯圓really yummy yummy

Although just a normal birhtday, still make me think happy and warm...Thanks all of you.

Spirits!!

Today wake up, turn on the PC and find out this, so happy ne

Spirits!!

2005.11.23/TEBH-18/\4,300(税込)/DVD
2005 Summer Special Zenyasai
at OSAKA-JO HALL
2nd Live DVD
DVD:149min/16:9 | LB/NTSCカラー

[☆初回生産限定特典]

1.好きやねんDVD[17min]
「好きやねん、大阪。」PV、ハウス食品「好きやねん」CFに加え、それぞれのメイキング映像を収録!
2.Spirits!! ステッカー封入!

COOL

But the other problem is one more disc, ........

プロフィール

Ri

Author:Ri
私の生日は11月15日
だから天蠍座だよ。

***生きることは重大で素敵なこと。 人を愛して、自分を愛して、家族や周り人に感謝をして、悔いのないように生きていたいです***

最近の記事

カレンダー

10 | 2005/11 | 12
- - 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 - - -

カテゴリー

最近のコメント

リンク

ブロとも申請フォーム

この人とブロともになる

ブログ内検索

RSSフィード

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。